Mens Singles
WinnerRunner Up
2002M PowderhamS James
2003S JamesD Slade
2004S JamesD Slade
2005S JamesM Powderham
2006S JamesR Katzaros
2007M PowderhamW Stevens
2008M PowderhamJ Barton
2009S JamesR Katzaros
2010R KatzarosS James
2011S JamesJ Barton
2012S JamesP Sumner
2013James PowderhamSteven James
2014James PowderhamSteven James
2015James PowderhamJames Barton
2016M PowderhamS James

Ladies Singles
WinnerRunner Up
2002G BestC Rand
2003C RandG Best
2004G BestJ Stevens
2005C RandJ Stevens
2006G BestJ Gregson-Williams
2007C RandG Best
2008J Gregson-WilliamsC Rand
2009G BestC Rand
2010C RandG Best
2011J Gregson-WilliamsD Robson
2012D RobsonJ Gregson-Williams
2013Emma HalcrowDebbie Robson
2014Emma HalcrowGiny Best
2015Emma HalcrowDebbie Robson
2016C RandG Best

Mens Doubles
WinnersRunners Up
2002H Greenwood & M PowderhamS James & D Johnstone
2003D Coates & D SladeH Greenwood & M Powderham
2004R Katzaros & J MoysS James & T James
2005G Bryan & M PowderhamS James & T James
2006G Bryan & M PowderhamL Beck & H Moys
2007G Bryan & M PowderhamM Roberts & P Sumner
2008S James & R KatzarosJ Barton & G Khan
2009S James & R KatzarosG Bryan & D Hankey
2010M Powderham & S PowderhamJ Barton & J Moys
2011R Katzaros & J RandJ Barton & J Moys
2012R Katzaros & J RandP Sumner & J Barton
2013James & Mark PowderhamPete Roberts & Mark Pepper
2014James & Mark PowderhamSteve James & Robert Katzaros
2015James & Mark PowderhamSteve James & Robert Katzaros
2016M Powderham & P RobertsS James & R Katzaros

Womens Doubles
WinnersRunners Up
2002G Best & L GloverA Coates & S Nott
2003S Nott & R PalphramandG Best & L Glover
2004J Stevens & M SymesS Nott & R Palphramand
2005Y Gerrett & S WellsJ Gregson-Williams & C Rand
2006A Best & G BestY Gerrett & S Wells
2007J Gregson-Williams & C RandJ Stevens & M Symes
2008J Stevens & M SymesR Allan & J Eldridge
2009A Fairfax & Y GerrettJ Gregson-Williams & C Rand
2010A Fairfax & Y GerrettG Best & E Halcrow
2011A Fairfax & Y GerrettD Robson & F Wiles
2012A Fairfax & Y GerrettJ Eldridge & S Wells
2013Jo Eldridge & Becky AllanGiny Best & Emma Halcrow
2014Emma Halcrow & Giny BestPenny Savage & Debbie Robson
2015Yvonne & Nicola GerrettCharmian Humphries & Fiona Wiles
2015O Gerrett & Y GerrettG Best & N McGuckin

Mixed Doubles
WinnersRunners Up
2002M Powderham & T PowderhamR Katzaros & I Katzaros
2003M Powderham & T PowderhamR Palphramand & R Palphramand
2004J Moys & Y GerrettM Powderham & T Powderham
2005M Powderham & T PowderhamJ Moys & Y Gerrett
2006S James & S HarrisonG Bryan & C Rand
2007J Moys & Y GerrettR Katzaros & J Gregson-Williams
2008R Katzaros & J Gregson-WilliamsJ Barton & C Rand
2009M Powderham & A FairfaxR Katzaros & J Gregson-Williams
2010J Rand & C RandM Powderham & T Powderham
2011J Barton & F WilesJ Moys & Y Gerrett
2013Becky & Nick AllanAnneleen Fairfax & Dave Hankey
2014James Powderham & Nicola GerrettFiona Wiles & James Barton
2015James Barton & Fiona WilesBecky & Nick Allan
2015O Gerrett & D HankeyF Wiles & J Barton
Mens Singles
WinnerRunner Up
2015Steve JamesLee

Ladies Singles
WinnerRunner Up
2015Debbie RobsonPenny Savage

Mens Doubles
WinnersRunners Up
2015Simon Powderham & Pete RobertsNick Allan & Andrew Merriman

Womens Doubles
WinnersRunners Up
2015Beck Allan & Jo EldridgePenny Savage & Debbie Robson

Mixed Doubles
WinnersRunners Up
2015James Barton & Fiona WilesDebbie Robson & Colin Spratt